Home » , » Ana Lucía Domínguez Colombia Hot Photos Celebrities

Ana Lucía Domínguez Colombia Hot Photos Celebrities

Saturday, July 3, 2010

Ana Lucía Domínguez Colombia Hot Photos Celebrities
Ana Lucía Domínguez Colombia Hot Photos Celebrities
Ana Lucia Dominguez

Ana Lucia Dominguez

Ana Lucia Dominguez

Ana Lucia Dominguez

Ana Lucia Dominguez

  • Name: Ana Lucía Domínguez
  • Date of Birth: December 02, 1983
  • Place of Birth: Santafe de Bogotá, Colombia
  • Date of Birth:
    2 December 1983, Santafe de Bogotá, Colombia See more »
    STARmeter: ?
    Down 22% in popularity this week. See why on IMDbPro.
    Alternate Names:
    Ana Dominguez
    IMDb Resume:
    Do you represent Ana Lucía Domínguez? Add a resume, photo, Twitter or Blog feed to this page with IMDb Resume. Get a customized IMDb URL and more.
    Filmography


    Actress:

    * 2010s
    * 2000s
    * 1990s

    1. "Perro amor" (2010) TV series .... Sofía Santana (unknown episodes)

    2. "El fantasma del Gran Hotel" (2009) TV series .... Irene Buenaventura
    3. "Madre Luna" (2007) TV series .... Anabel Saldaña (2007)
    ... aka "Mother Moon" - International (English title) (informal title)
    4. Gringo Wedding (2006) .... Rebecca Gonzalez
    5. "Amores cruzados" .... María Márquez García (1 episode, 2006)
    - Episode #1.1 (2006) TV episode .... María Márquez García
    6. "Decisiones" .... Alicia (1 episode, 2005)
    ... aka "Decisiones de famosos" - USA (Spanish title)
    - La profesora de química (2005) TV episode .... Alicia
    7. "Te voy a enseñar a querer" .... Camila Buenrostro (3 episodes, 2004)
    ... aka "I Will Teach You to Love" - International (English title) (literal title)
    - Isabel no confia en Deborah (2004) TV episode .... Camila Buenrostro
    - Isabel esta enferma (2004) TV episode .... Camila Buenrostro
    - Alejandro conoce a Diana (2004) TV episode .... Camila Buenrostro
    8. "Pasión de gavilanes" .... Livia Reyes / ... (3 episodes, 2003)
    - Episode #1.1 (2003) TV episode .... Livia Reyes
    - Episode #1.2 (2003) TV episode .... Livia Reyes
    - Episode #2.1 (????) TV episode .... Livia Reyes / Ruth Uribe
    9. "Gata salvaje" (2002) TV series (as Ana Dominguez) .... Adriana (2002)
    10. "El informante en el país de las mercancías" (2001) TV series .... Cecilia de Castro
    11. "Se armó la gorda" (2000) TV series .... Jackeline Monsalve
    12. "AmorDiscos" (2000) TV series .... Miryam Isabel Dominguin

    13. "El fiscal" (1999) TV series .... Fancisca 'Frica' Lombana
    14. "Hermosa Niña" (1998) TV series .... Antonia Donoso
    15. "Conjunto cerrado" (1996) TV series .... Manuela (unknown episodes)
    16. "De pies a Cabeza" (1993) TV series .... Yadira Chacon

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book
Share |

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Theme hajipok edited by modify Bloggerized by game download
Copyright 2010 Beautiful Women - All Rights Reserved

Ana Lucía Domínguez Colombia Hot Photos Celebrities

Thanks To : Beautifulsusu,Beautifulasu, Galery tatto, Galery otomotif, download vidio, body sexy,.